Amlwch Town Ladies Denbigh Town Ladies FC 0-8
Northop Hall Pwllheli Ladies FC 4-2
Prestatyn Town Ladies Airbus Ladies 2-5
Bangor City Ladies Amlwch Town Ladies 4-0
Kinmel Bay Ladies Prestatyn Town Ladies 2-2
Northop Hall Denbigh Town Ladies FC 3-2
Pwllheli Ladies FC Bethel Ladies 1-2
Bangor City Ladies Denbigh Town Ladies FC 2-3
Llanfair United Ladies Airbus Ladies 2-3
Northop Hall Bala Town Ladies 13-0
Prestatyn Town Ladies Amlwch Town Ladies 6-0
Airbus Ladies Pwllheli Ladies FC 5-4
Amlwch Town Ladies Bethel Ladies 1-6
Bangor City Ladies Northop Hall 1-3
Amlwch Town Ladies Northop Hall 0-10
Bala Town Ladies Denbigh Town Ladies FC 0-19
Llanfair United Ladies Bethel Ladies 1-1
Pwllheli Ladies FC Prestatyn Town Ladies 9-1
Bethel Ladies Airbus Ladies 1-1
Denbigh Town Ladies FC Amlwch Town Ladies 10-0
Prestatyn Town Ladies Llanfair United Ladies 2-3
Pwllheli Ladies FC Bangor City Ladies 7-2
Amlwch Town Ladies Bala Town Ladies 3-0
Denbigh Town Ladies FC Llanfair United Ladies 3-4
Bala Town Ladies Kinmel Bay Ladies 0-6
Amlwch Town Ladies Llanfair United Ladies 0-6
Bethel Ladies Bangor City Ladies 5-2
Denbigh Town Ladies FC Airbus Ladies 0-1
Prestatyn Town Ladies Bala Town Ladies 8-2
Pwllheli Ladies FC Kinmel Bay Ladies 0-0
Airbus Ladies Amlwch Town Ladies 2-0
Bala Town Ladies Pwllheli Ladies FC 1-4
Bethel Ladies Northop Hall 1-1
Bethel Ladies Prestatyn Town Ladies 5-1
Kinmel Bay Ladies Bala Town Ladies 6-1
Llanfair United Ladies Denbigh Town Ladies FC 3-0
Northop Hall Airbus Ladies 3-2
Pwllheli Ladies FC Amlwch Town Ladies 6-0
Amlwch Town Ladies Kinmel Bay Ladies 0-5
Bala Town Ladies Bethel Ladies 2-3
Bangor City Ladies Airbus Ladies 3-3
Airbus Ladies Bala Town Ladies 4-2
Airbus Ladies Kinmel Bay Ladies 0-2
Bala Town Ladies Bangor City Ladies 1-5
Pwllheli Ladies FC Llanfair United Ladies 0-2
Llanfair United Ladies Prestatyn Town Ladies 7-1
Amlwch Town Ladies Bangor City Ladies 1-4
Bala Town Ladies Airbus Ladies 1-7
Prestatyn Town Ladies Kinmel Bay Ladies 3-1
Northop Hall Bangor City Ladies 5-2
Pwllheli Ladies FC Airbus Ladies 6-6
Prestatyn Town Ladies Northop Hall 2-12
Airbus Ladies Llanfair United Ladies 2-1
Amlwch Town Ladies Prestatyn Town Ladies 0-3
Bala Town Ladies Northop Hall 0-4
Bangor City Ladies Bala Town Ladies 5-0
Bethel Ladies Denbigh Town Ladies FC 0-3
Prestatyn Town Ladies Northop Hall Girls 1-6
Amlwch Town Ladies Airbus Ladies 0-4
Kinmel Bay Ladies Llanfair United Ladies 1-1
Northop Hall Bethel Ladies 6-0
Prestatyn Town Ladies Bangor City Ladies 2-2
Pwllheli Ladies FC Bala Town Ladies 5-0
Rhyl Ladies Development Denbigh Town Ladies FC 0-7
Airbus Ladies Northop Hall 0-2
Bethel Ladies Amlwch Town Ladies 4-1
Denbigh Town Ladies FC Pwllheli Ladies FC 2-4
Prestatyn Town Ladies Rhyl Ladies Development 9-1
Bangor City Ladies Rhyl Ladies Development 7-1
Bala Town Ladies Amlwch Town Ladies 1-1
Bangor City Ladies Prestatyn Town Ladies 4-0
Bethel Ladies Llanfair United Ladies 1-2
Pwllheli Ladies FC Northop Hall 0-0
Rhyl Ladies Development Airbus Ladies 0-6
Airbus Ladies Bethel Ladies 7-0
Amlwch Town Ladies Pwllheli Ladies FC 0-5
Bala Town Ladies Llanfair United Ladies 0-8
Kinmel Bay Ladies Bangor City Ladies 2-4
Northop Hall Rhyl Ladies Development 10-0
Bangor City Ladies Pwllheli Ladies FC 3-2
Denbigh Town Ladies FC Northop Hall 1-3
Kinmel Bay Ladies Airbus Ladies 1-2
Llanfair United Ladies Bala Town Ladies 10-0
Prestatyn Town Ladies Bethel Ladies 3-4
Rhyl Ladies Development Amlwch Town Ladies 4-0
Airbus Ladies Rhyl Ladies Development 5-0
Bala Town Ladies Prestatyn Town Ladies 0-4
Bangor City Ladies Kinmel Bay Ladies 5-0
Denbigh Town Ladies FC Bethel Ladies 1-0
Llanfair United Ladies Pwllheli Ladies FC 6-1
Northop Hall Amlwch Town Ladies 4-0
Airbus Ladies Prestatyn Town Ladies 5-1
Bangor City Ladies Bethel Ladies 2-0
Pwllheli Ladies FC Denbigh Town Ladies FC 3-1
Rhyl Ladies Development Bala Town Ladies 2-0
Llanfair United Ladies Amlwch Town Ladies 9-0
Pwllheli Ladies FC Prestatyn Town Ladies 7-1
Please note that all fixtures are provisional and subject to change. P = Postponed. W = Walk Through